STRADOMSKI, ELEONORE
NameSTRADOMSKI, ELEONORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBAD ORB
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameSCHNEIDER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STRADOMSKI, ELEONORE