RUCKA, JEVGENIJA
NameRUCKA, JEVGENIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1902
Place of BirthPETROZOWODSKA
Variant Names
NIKOLAJEWSKA
Birth NameNIKOLAJESKIS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →RUCKA, JEVGENIJA