STURMANIS, MIRDZA
NameSTURMANIS, MIRDZA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. July 1909
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
Variant Names
LUISE
Birth NameROGA
Documents
Add a Comment →STURMANIS, MIRDZA