SWIERC, VIKTOR
NameSWIERC, VIKTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1921 ; born 30. June 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSIEMIANOVICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ALOJZY
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SWIERC, VIKTOR