SWIERZEJ, MAKSIMILIAN
NameSWIERZEJ, MAKSIMILIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. July 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRADZIENKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SWIERZY
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SWIERZEJ, MAKSIMILIAN