SWIERZKO, HANNELORE
NameSWIERZKO, HANNELORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMARIENWERDER
Variant Names
GERHILDE
Birth NameKARAU
Documents
Add a Comment →SWIERZKO, HANNELORE