SWJETSCHAREVSKY, KAMILLA
NameSWJETSCHAREVSKY, KAMILLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1915
CountryRussia
Place of BirthPRAHA
Variant Names
PFEIFFER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S25058
  • Title page
    SWJETSCHAREVSKY, ALEXANDER ; SWJETSCHAREVSKY, KAMILLA ; SWJETSCHAREVSKY, OLEG ; SWJETSCHAREVSKY, IGOR ; PFEIFFEROWA, KATHARINA
Add a Comment →SWJETSCHAREVSKY, KAMILLA