SWINTERSKI, EUGENIA
NameSWINTERSKI, EUGENIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1923
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
Variant Names
DARIA
Birth NameRIZNYYZOK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SWINTERSKI, EUGENIA