SWIRDOWSKA, IRENA
NameSWIRDOWSKA, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. November 1920
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOSTROW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOT
Birth NameKOLT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SWIRDOWSKA, IRENA