SWINJIN, MARIA
NameSWINJIN, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1909
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthKIEW
Variant Names
KOGLJANUK
Birth NameSWJACKAJA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SWINJIN, MARIA