SWITALIK, HILDEGARD
NameSWITALIK, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1918
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMIKULCZIEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ANNA; SCHWITALIK
Documents
Add a Comment →SWITALIK, HILDEGARD