SWITALOWSKI, MINA
NameSWITALOWSKI, MINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. May 1926 ; born 9. July 1926
Place of BirthTalkau
Variant Names
ELIZE
Birth NameBURMESTER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SWITALOWSKI, MINA