SWITENKO, STEFANIA
NameSWITENKO, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. February 1925
Place of BirthKULYKIW
Variant Names
LOZYNSKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S25168
  • Title page
    In: S25168
  • Title page
    SWITENKO, ROMAN ; SWITENKO, ANTONINA ; SWITENKO, WOLODYMYR ; KOWALCZYK, IRYNA ; SWITENKO, LOUHYN ; SWITENKO, PLATON ; SWITENKO, NEONILA ; SWITENKO, STEFANIA ; SWITENKO, ROMAN
Add a Comment →SWITENKO, STEFANIA