SWOBODA, RUDOLF
NameSWOBODA, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1884
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthKARANSEBES
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
REZSÖ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SWOBODA, RUDOLF