SWORNIK, ALEKSANDRA
NameSWORNIK, ALEKSANDRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1916
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKAUNAS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MIKALAUSKAITE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SWORNIK, ALEKSANDRA