SWITKOWSKI, JOZEF
NameSWITKOWSKI, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. January 1909
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCLERELAND
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
IGNACY
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SWITKOWSKI, JOZEF