SWISTON, CZESLAWA
NameSWISTON, CZESLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1925 ; born 17. January 1925
Place of BirthPalanki
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameLEPAK
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SWISTON, CZESLAWA