SYCHNIAK, MARIA
NameSYCHNIAK, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1923
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGRUB
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
AMALIE
Birth NameHEINING
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SYCHNIAK, MARIA