SYDORYK, NIKOLAUS
NameSYDORYK, NIKOLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. December 1921
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthCHODOWYTSCH
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BOHDAN
Documents
Add a Comment →SYDORYK, NIKOLAUS