SYGICZYCZ, ANTON
NameSYGICZYCZ, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. December 1912 ; born 3. December 1912
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthSTARY SAMBORN
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
SYGERYCZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SYGICZYCZ, ANTON