SYGIEVICZ, WASIL
NameSYGIEVICZ, WASIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1907
Gendermale
CountryStateless
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SYGERYCZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SYGIEVICZ, WASIL