SYKYTYSZEN, PAUL
NameSYKYTYSZEN, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. July 1911 ; born 2. August 1911
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
PAWLO; SZIKYTYSZIN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SYKYTYSZEN, PAUL