SZILVESZTER, OTTO
NameSZILVESZTER, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. January 1931 ; born 18. January 1930
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthPESTSZENTLÖRINC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LASZLO
Documents
Add a Comment →SZILVESZTER, OTTO