SWONARIW, MICHAJLO
NameSWONARIW, MICHAJLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. December 1919
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTARACHANY
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
SWONARJOW
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SWONARIW, MICHAJLO