SYMIK, DIMITRO
NameSYMIK, DIMITRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWISNOVCZYK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MIECZYSLAW
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SYMIK, DIMITRO