SYPMANOW, EDLETRAUT
NameSYPMANOW, EDLETRAUT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. October 1928
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGRÜNBERG
Variant Names
SURMANOW
Birth NameMUELLER
Documents
Add a Comment →SYPMANOW, EDLETRAUT