SYDORCZUK, NIKOLAS
NameSYDORCZUK, NIKOLAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1909
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWOLYUSK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
SIDARTSCHUK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SYDORCZUK, NIKOLAS