SYRENKO, KLAUDIJA
NameSYRENKO, KLAUDIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. January 1901
CountryRussia
Place of BirthBOGURAJEW
Variant Names
BESMOLITWENAJA
Birth NameSTANKO
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SYRENKO, KLAUDIJA