SYRNYK, NADA
NameSYRNYK, NADA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1929
CountryCroatia
Place of BirthWEREMEN
ReligionOTHER, ORTHODOX
Variant Names
MIKELIC
Birth NameGREBER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SYRNYK, NADA