STROHMAYER, HANS
NameSTROHMAYER, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1922
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthWILLENDORF
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STROHMAYER, HANS