STROHWIG, LEONHARD
NameSTROHWIG, LEONHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1902
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →STROHWIG, LEONHARD