SROKA, JOZEF
NameSROKA, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. January 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDLUGIE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIAN; KIL
Documents
Add a Comment →SROKA, JOZEF