SRULA, VINCENC
NameSRULA, VINCENC
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1914
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthSIEZENHEIM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SRUTA
Documents
Add a Comment →SRULA, VINCENC