SRULOWITZ, JULIA
NameSRULOWITZ, JULIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. March 1924
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthMUNKACZ
ReligionMOSAIC
Variant Names
SRULOVICZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SRULOWITZ, JULIA