STORM, ANTONIE
NameSTORM, ANTONIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1905
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKREMIANEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WILOWITSCH
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STORM, ANTONIE