STOROSCHEK, IWAN
NameSTOROSCHEK, IWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1907
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKRUPSKO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STOWSCHEK
Documents
Add a Comment →STOROSCHEK, IWAN