STOSCHEK, URSULA
NameSTOSCHEK, URSULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. October 1933
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGLIWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TERESA
Documents
Add a Comment →STOSCHEK, URSULA