STOSOWSKI, IRENE
NameSTOSOWSKI, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1903
Place of BirthGORODYNI
Variant Names
SEHEJDA
Birth NameSCHEJDA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S25622
  • Title page
    In: S25622
  • Title page
    STOSOWSKI, TAMARA ; STOSOWSKI, IRENE ; SCHEJDA, WASYL ; SCHEJDA, ZACHAR ; SCHEJDA, ALEXANDRA ; SCHEJDA, HALYNA ; SCHEJDA, OSYPA
Add a Comment →STOSOWSKI, IRENE