STOUFLET, FILIPP
NameSTOUFLET, FILIPP
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. August 1934
Place of BirthTOLWADRA
Variant Names
STUFFLE
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S25632
  • Title page
    In: S25632
  • Title page
    STOUFLET, ANTON ; STOUFLET, ANNA ; STOUFLET, BARBARA ; STOUFLET, PETER ; STOUFLET, FILIPP ; STOUFLET, JOHANN ; STOUFLET, LUDOWIG
Add a Comment →STOUFLET, FILIPP