STOYCEWIC, IRMGARD
NameSTOYCEWIC, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthNÜRNBERG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KILIAN
Birth NameSCHMALZBAUER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOYCEWIC, IRMGARD