STOROZINSKI, EUGENIA
NameSTOROZINSKI, EUGENIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. February 1915
Place of BirthWolablakowa
Variant Names
GENOWEFA
Birth NameBUGAJSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STOROZINSKI, EUGENIA