STROBEL, TATIANE
NameSTROBEL, TATIANE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. April 1914
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBOGUMILOW
Variant Names
JAHOLKE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STROBEL, TATIANE