STROBELE, ALFRED
NameSTROBELE, ALFRED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. February 1919
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGORNHOFEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STROBELE, ALFRED