STUTZ, VIKTORIN
NameSTUTZ, VIKTORIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. August 1929
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthIGLAU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAKOB
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STUTZ, VIKTORIN