STURMS, ANNA
NameSTURMS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1903
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIEPAJA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
MILDA; BERZINS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STURMS, ANNA