STUPAR, TEODOR
NameSTUPAR, TEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. November 1926 ; born 11. September 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOPACZYNCE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH, UKRAINIAN
Variant Names
STUPERT
Documents
Add a Comment →STUPAR, TEODOR