STUSULIS, MARY
NameSTUSULIS, MARY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1911 ; born 2. June 1911
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthRUMFORD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ZOFIJA; SPRINDZIUKAITE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STUSULIS, MARY