SYLWESTRZAK, STANISLAW
NameSYLWESTRZAK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPONIATOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MLOT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SYLWESTRZAK, STANISLAW