STUNCEIGER, LEON
NameSTUNCEIGER, LEON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1915
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
Variant Names
STUNDZEIGER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STUNCEIGER, LEON