STYBEL, VIKTOR
NameSTYBEL, VIKTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1896
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
SZTYBEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STYBEL, VIKTOR